Buy & Sell Commercial Properties in Malaysia

HOME > COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES   [RSS] TYPE          SORT BY       VIEW BY

  • 2
    RM30.00

    Advertised by MEN INN WORK

    As low as RM30 per month, you can kick start your business or branches in Johor Bahru with following services:- 1. Ready business address 2. Receive mails & parcels 3. Instant notif ...more

  • 4
    RM350.00

    Advertised by Higher Perspective Sdn Bhd

    Sesuai untuk para usahawan yang baru hendak bermula seperti startup company, peniaga online, freelancer, agen insurance & tanah dan selainnya. Kenapa Virtual Office dengan kami. - Mempunyai pi ...more

  • 4
    RM650.00

    Advertised by Higher Perspective Sdn Bhd

    Kami mempunyai beberapa unit Ruang Pejabat untuk disewa di kawasan PV 128 Setapak. - Mempunyai 3 ruang bilik tertutup dan 8 dedicated work station. - Fully carpeted and dedicated air conditional ...more

  • 6
    RM1,650,000.00

    Advertised by Oreena

    Developer Unit !!! WHY PURCHASE MASRECA DOUBLE STOREY SHOP? 1) Selling Price RM1.65mil nett (corner unit) 2) Ready for Occupancy 3) Total Built-up 2,860sqft (GF 1,533sqft, 1F 1,327sqft) 4) Fr ...more

  • 6
    RM2,000.00

    Advertised by Derec

    - FREE Cuckoo Water Dispenser at Pantry Area - Meeting Room with Whiteboard (Cater up to 10 Pax) - Workstation with Tables & Chairs (with side drawers) - Air Conds - Door Access System - Buil ...more

  • 6
    RM390.00

    Advertised by Men Inn Work

    Have you found a suitable office for your business or feeling unsettled in your current workplace? Talk to us to see how we can glorify your business Office: +607 35 777 35 Taman Molek +6 ...more

  • 1
    RM520,000.00

    Advertised by Mr. Wong

    Double storey shoplot/office for sale. Suitable for business or for home staying with ample parking space at established commercial area. Nearby facilities include banks, restaurants, car parks, post ...more

  • 1
    RM1,300.00

    Advertised by Mr. Wong

    Double storey shoplot/office for rent. Suitable for business with ample parking space at established commercial area. Nearby facilities include banks, restaurants, car parks, post office, petrol stat ...more

  • 6
    RM4,000.00

    Advertised by LM Loi

    Fully furnished office for rent @ monthly rental RM4000.00. Located on high floor ...more

  • 1
    RM20,000.00

    Advertised by Muhammad Ammar Haziq Bin Mohd Azri

    ADDRESS: No 7-1 Jalan Sri Putra 1/6, Bandar Sri Putra, Bangi Selangor. SIZE: 80 x 35 s.f. PROPERTY CURRENT VALUE: RM 3,000000.00 MONTHLY RENTAL PRICE: RM 20,000.00/MONTH (NE ...more

  • 2
    RM700.00

    Advertised by Afidah Ngah

    Our one stop centre office located at Seksyen 16,Phileo Damansara I,Petaling Jaya.We have up to 53 suites available at Ground Floor and 10th Floor. Our office mainly like one stop centre which include ...more

  • 4
    RM120,000.00

    Advertised by Syed Muhammad Mudassir

    Ours is a western themed café located at the heart of One South Mall, Serdang Seri Kambangan, Selangor right on the ground floor amongst a bustling group of restaurants and cafes with over 11,0 ...more

  • 6
    RM90,000.00

    Advertised by Fabi

    Excellent opportunity. Last offer call me! My time in Malaysia ended, I´m expat and I´m leaving soon. That´s why the reason that I have for sale a Restaurant spot with all required ...more

  • 3
    RM1,500.00

    Advertised by Anisa

    URGENT TENANT Art Studio is moving out. Renovation done : 1. blinders 2. 2 air conditions 3. front door grill 4. kitchen cabinet 5. fresh paint Strategic location : Opposite GIANT (hav ...more

  • 6
    RM1,000.00

    Advertised by Florence

    Tanming Jaya-Shop Apartment For Rent First Floor Shop Apartment suitable for office and residence. 3 Rooms + 2 Bathrooms + 1 Kitchen +1 spacious Hall with a Balcony + spacious open area. Floo ...more

  • 6
    RM4,500.00

    Advertised by Chan

    Plaza Metro Prima @ Kepong *** GROUND FLOOR SHOPLOT FOR RENT*** NEGO [Asking Rental RM4500 Negotiable] Unit Details - 1800sf, 30x60 - Shop Lot, Ground Floor Metro Prima is Locate ...more

  • 1
    RM690.00

    Advertised by Chris

    Sublet Office Room - Suitable for 1-2 Person SOHO Office - Good Location : Central of Bayan Lepas (near to Bayan Lepas FTZ, Queensbay, Pisa, Airport etc) - Presentable Outlook office Building. - ...more

  • 2
    RM3,600.00

    Advertised by Penny Quek

    ** Fully Renovated - Aircond - Office Tables and Chairs - Meeting Room - Reception Counter - 3 Toilets - Free Parking ** Good Location - Walking Distance To LRT Station, Food Courts a ...more

  • 2
    RM1,100,000.00

    Advertised by Penny Quek

    2 units of Double Storey Shop-Office at Avenue 10 Square, Bandar Springhill, Lukut, Port Dickson. Tenanted. Near to UCSI international school, surround by Residential houses & Shops. E ...more

  • 6
    RM900.00

    Advertised by Puteri

    Affordable serviced office located in The Place, Damansara Perdana. Facilities of table, chair & pedestal, meeting room, business lounge, hi-speed internet, pantry usage with hot & cold wate ...more

  • 4
    RM1,000.00

    Advertised by Puteri

    Affordable serviced office located in Metropolitan Square, Damansara Perdana with full facilities as follows:- - Fully furnished with working table, chair, pedestal, split air-conditioning, telepho ...more

  • 5
    RM1,300.00

    Advertised by Lee

    Location: Unit 10-1, Jalan Cenuk 1, Taman Tenaga, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47100 Puchong, Selangor Waze/Google: Petal Florist Type: 1st Floor of a 3-storey link shop, facing main road Rental: RM1,300 ...more

  • 2

    Advertised by Ishak Ahamed

    10,000 sq-ft. per floor. 6 storied Commercial Building for Rent in Kuala Lumpur. It's a 6 storied independent Building. Highly secured, secluded and beautifully located, near Pasarchini Central Ma ...more

  • 4
    1
    RM2,000.00

    Advertised by Daniel Tang

    New shopping mall lot at Summer Mall, the only shopping complex in the Samarahan region. Great potential for business such as food and beverage, medical, fashion, jewelry, etc. Partly furnished/ ren ...more

  • 2
    RM500.00

    Advertised by Svofo

    VOFO is business Seminar space provider which specialist in renting venue facilities for business preview talk, training room, meeting room, product launching, workshop and etc. Discussion Room - U ...more

  • 6
    RM70,000.00

    Advertised by Zohaib Habib

    In the Heart of Kuala Lumpur: Plaza Crystal Ville, Jalan Danau Niaga 1, Taman Danau Kota, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur Stylish restaurant with all amenities. ...more

  • 1
    RM360.00

    Advertised by Noah

    Promotional rate at RM360 nett per month, you can kick start your business in Johor Bahru within blink of an eyes that include:- (1) Air conditioned private room (2) Office table & chairs (3) ...more

  • 2
    RM150,000.00

    Advertised by Nicholas Malaysia

    A retail shoplot (approx. 170 sq. ft.) situated on 2nd floor of USJ City Mall, Subang Jaya for sale. Same level and few lots away from Grand Imperial restaurant. The mall is near to MRT station. It i ...more

  • 3
    RM3,000.00

    Advertised by Prashant Vasudavan

    ~ Commercial property for rent ~ Extra 15 ft. of land suitable for Alfresco dining area ~ Two floors ~ MSC Status, suitable for businesses ~ Occupancy: Vacant ~ Walking distance to largest Mydin ...more

  • 6
    RM900.00

    Advertised by Winnie

    Uptown Puchong Night Bazaar merupakan Uptown pertama di Malaysia yang berkonsep moden dan berbumbung. Ini untuk menjamin keselesaan para pengunjung ketika membeli-belah disini. Susunan kedai yang tera ...more

  • 6
    RM1,800.00

    Advertised by Winnie

    Location: Subang Jaya Concept: Affordable, family friendly, one stop centre Our tenants: Small and medium entrepreneurs and major brands What we offer? - Largest and most affordable children playg ...more

  • 1
    RM1,500.00

    Advertised by Emillyz Hng

    -Commercial Unit for business such as restaurant, mini market, warehouse and so on. - Attached with Car park , ceiling fan and air con. - The shop will be painting soon and this is bare unit. ...more

  • 1
    RM1,350.00

    Advertised by Nora Ariff

    VVV Suites is the ideal place for your new office location or next meeting venue. Based in Menara Shell, VVV Suites is a leading provider of Serviced Office, Virtual and Collaborative Meeting space. ...more

  • 6
    RM2,000.00

    Advertised by Wan Muzaidi

    Kepong - Bandar Menjalara Office Lot Unit Features : *22 x 80 sf *2nd Floor Unit *Partly Furnished *Good Location *Easy to Access (LDP,MRR2,NKVE, Sungai Buloh) *3 rooms (partitions) & 2 ...more

  • 6
    RM6,000.00

    Advertised by Ahmad Humaini

    For Rent - Office Space Corner Unit, Ostia Bangi RM 6,000 / month Price on Ask | RM 1.96 psf (built-up) | 3,068 sqft (285.03 sqm) A corner unit office space for rent at Ostia Bangi. ...more

  • 3
    RM320,000.00

    Advertised by Mastura

    Keluasan : 880 sq. ft. (Satu Pintu Setengah) Lokasi : Taman Perkasa , Hulu Langat , Selangor Jenis : Bebas (Hartanah Kormersil) Jenis hartanah : Lot Kedai Harga : RM 320 000 ...more

  • 3

    Advertised by Pauline

    SHOWROOM FOR RENT BY OWNER Suits : car showroom, furniture and electrical mall, retail, supermarket and F&B. Area : 2 acres Location : Jalan Bakri, Muar (Next to Proton Edar Car Showroom ...more

  • 3
    RM550.00

    Advertised by Svea Ang

    We are Virtual Office Provider in Taman Molek since 2009. " Your Growing Business Partner " -A spacious and affordable office space for rent. -Suitable for 1 ~ 2 pax (2nd Floor) -I ...more

  • 4
    RM1,880,000.00

    Advertised by Anna

    Description: 1. Location: Block B, Level 2, Megan Avenue II, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng 2. Area: 2638sf 3. Title: Freehold, Individual Owner,Fully furnished 4. Excellent Design, Move-in condition,Lock, s ...more

  • 6
    RM13,888,000.00

    Advertised by X2 International

    - Land Tenure: Freehold - Type: 12-storey corner unit - Rentable office space: 20,000 sf (80% currently tenanted) - Estimated monthly rental: Approximately RM55,000 - Current rental rates: a) ...more

HOME > COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES   [RSS]TYPE          SORT BY       VIEW BY

Advertisement